List of TPC members who accepted invitation

Technical Program Committee

Slawomir Ambroziak Gdansk University of Technology Poland
Karol Aniserowicz Bialystok University of Technology Poland
Anna Bartkiewicz Centre for Astronomy, Faculty of Physics, Astronomy and Informatics, Nicolaus Copernicus University Poland
Hanna Bogucka Poznan University of Technology Poland
Carlo Capsoni Politecnico di Milano Italy
Madhukar Chandra TU-chemnitz Germany
Krzysztof Cwalina Gdansk University of Technology Poland
Adam Dabrowski Poznan University of Technology Poland
Jan Dziuban Wroclaw University of Science and Technology Poland
Mauro Fadda University of Cagliari Italy
Krzysztof Górecki Gdynia Maritime University Poland
Janusz Jezewski Institute of Medical Technology and Equipment ITAM Poland
Zbigniew Jóskiewicz Wroclaw University of Science and Technology Poland
Ryszard Katulski Gdansk University of Technology Poland
Adrian Kliks Poznan University of Technology Poland
Krzysztof Kopczynski Military University of Technology Poland
Rolf Kraemer IHP Microelectronics, Frankfurt/Oder Germany
Andrzej Krankowski University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn Poland
Andrzej Krawczyk Military Institute of Medicine Poland
Yury Kuznetsov Moscow Aviation Institute Russia
Jacek Misiurewicz Warsaw University of Technology Poland
Janusz Mlynarczyk AGH University of Science and Technology Poland
Jozef Modelski Warsaw University of Technology Poland
Andrzej Napieralski Technical University of Lodz Poland
Herman Ng IHP Germany
Ryszard Piramidowicz Warsaw University of Technology Poland
Witold Pleskacz Warsaw University of Technology Poland
Nils Pohl Ruhr-University Bochum Germany
Vlad Popescu Transilvania University of Brasov Romania
Jaan Praks Aalto University Finland
Piotr Rajchowski Gdańsk University of Technology Poland
Steven Reising Colorado State University USA
Piotr Remlein Poznan University of Technology Poland
Hanna Rothkaehl Space research centre - Polish Academy of Sciences Poland
Andrzej Rybarczyk Poznan University of Technology Poland
Michael Schönhuber Joanneum Research Austria
Aleksander Sieron Silesian Medical University Poland
Piotr Słobodzian Wroclaw University of Technology Poland
Marian Soida Jagiellonian University Poland
Iwona Stanisławska Space Research Centre - Polish Academy of Sciences Poland
Marek Suchanski Military Communication Institute Poland
Waldemar Susek Military University of Technology Poland
Tommy Svensson Chalmers University of Technology Sweden
Tomasz Trzciński Warsaw University of technology Poland
Andrzej Witczak Military University of Technology Poland